Inman,Steven Lyle Mason
Central District (Northpointe)


Inman,Steven Lyle is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Mason. The current annual salary is 40646.269.


Inman,Steven Lyle · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Inman,Steven Lyle
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Mason
Annual Salary 40646.269
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Mason · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Funderburk,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Pearce,Terrance C. Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Hoke,Derrick A Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Earl,Jerry Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Hill,Jeremy W. Construction Inspector Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Pearce,Terrance C. Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)

Mason · Charlotte Employee

McLaughlin,Curtis John Mason North East District (Orr)
Adams,Travis Eugene Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lewis,Ricky L Mason North East District (Orr)
Funderburk,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Caldwell,Christopher Dana Mason North East District (Orr)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Almonte,Juan A Mason North East District (Orr)
Anderson Jr,Clary Fredrick Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Allen II,Gregory B Mason North East District (Orr)
Smith,Mark Anthony Mason North East District (Orr)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Dry,Randy Eugene Mason North East District (Orr)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)