Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Hairston,Donald E is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 33801.68.


Hairston,Donald E · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Hairston,Donald E
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 33801.68
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hankins,Donnell P Construction Inspector SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Adams,Travis Eugene Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKinley,William Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Anderson Jr,Clary Fredrick Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Craig,Ronnie L. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Kendrick,Nelson Lee Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Truesdale,Eric O Equipment Operator II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Nieder,Christopher J Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Mason,Robert F Equipment Operator II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Oates,Alfred Gene Equipment Operator II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Westmoreland Jr,Carlos Fremont Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Teno,David Lann Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Ramsey,Scott M Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Andmisikel,Ephraim A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)