Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Hairston,Donald E is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 33801.68.


Hairston,Donald E · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Hairston,Donald E
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 33801.68
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Potts,Marcus D Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Barnes,Jerry L Storekeeper Senior SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Mason,Robert F Equipment Operator II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Blackmoore Jr,Sylvester Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Ardrey,Ricky A. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lutz,John Timothy Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Sanders,Matthew R Equipment Operator II Utility Huntersville Zone
Stafford,Rickie Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Garner,David Scott Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
McDonald,Raymond A Equipment Operator II Transportation Operations
Wray,Terry L Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Cammer,William Edward Equipment Operator II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)