Dent-Bey,Essence S Office Assistant IV
North East District (Orr)


Dent-Bey,Essence S is employed in North East District (Orr). The job title is Office Assistant IV. The current annual salary is 34731.84.


Dent-Bey,Essence S · North East District (Orr)

Name Dent-Bey,Essence S
Unit CDOT
Department North East District (Orr)
Job Title Office Assistant IV
Annual Salary 34731.84
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

North East District (Orr) · Charlotte Employee

Waddy,Bradley Nathaniel Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Ardrey,Ricky A. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Ross,Jaraude R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Vilagos Jr,Joseph J Field Operations Supervisor North East District (Orr)
Osborne,Dana Lee Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Dent-Bey,Essence S Office Assistant IV North East District (Orr)
Wright,David Savalas Labor Crew Chief I North East District (Orr)
Allen II,Gregory B Mason North East District (Orr)
Hubbard,Jason A. Construction Inspector North East District (Orr)
Dry,Randy Eugene Mason North East District (Orr)
Humes,Nicholas Alexander Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Jones,Gerrod A Labor Crew Chief I North East District (Orr)
Hatley,Ronnie J Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Hatley,Ricky D Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Howell,Joshua Scott Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Jenkins,Scott Derek Storekeeper Senior North East District (Orr)
Johnson,Tyrone Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Caldwell,Christopher Dana Mason North East District (Orr)

Office Assistant IV · Charlotte Employee

Henry,Leslie D Office Assistant IV Central District (Northpointe)
Kennady,Karen Grayson Office Assistant IV EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Coles-Mitchell,Sharon Office Assistant IV Property & Evidence Management
Dent-Bey,Essence S Office Assistant IV North East District (Orr)
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Office Assistant IV Violent Crime Division
Rowan,Alice Margaret Demaris Office Assistant IV Finance Office Firefighters Re
Office Assistant IV Violent Crime Division
Gibson,Sharon E. Office Assistant IV Utility Field Operations Admin
Hunt,Alice Grace Office Assistant IV Admin - Administrative Service
Williams,Brandon Jamal Office Assistant IV Special Transportation Service
Washington,Laura Denise Office Assistant IV Facilities
Johnson,Demetrai L Office Assistant IV Special Victims Division
Bennett,Linda M Office Assistant IV Housing - Administration
Fore,Portia Ramsona Office Assistant IV Zoning Combined
Lubejko,Nadine Marie Office Assistant IV Light Rail Maintenance
Carter,Andrea P Office Assistant IV Human Resources
Sanchez,Caridad Office Assistant IV Animal Care & Control Division
Hightower,Doretta Office Assistant IV Oper - Terminal Ops
Anthony,Robert Michael Office Assistant IV Light Rail Administration