Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II
Utility Huntersville Zone


Decker,Robert E is employed in Utility Huntersville Zone. The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 43853.768.


Decker,Robert E · Utility Huntersville Zone

Name Decker,Robert E
Unit UTILI
Department Utility Huntersville Zone
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 43853.768
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Utility Huntersville Zone · Charlotte Employee

Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Thompson,Jontavius Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone

Utility Huntersville Zone · Charlotte Employee

Mobley,Scottie Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Hall,Trent P Operations Supervisor Utility Huntersville Zone
Warner,Mark Roger Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Mclaughlin,Joshua Aaron Equipment Operator III Utility Huntersville Zone
Messmer,Jacob Edward Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Rowe,William Author Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Sienko,Matthew Edwin Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Williams,Edric Raheem Field Operations Supervisor Utility Huntersville Zone
Coates,Lamont A Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Thompson,Jontavius Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Chambers,Lis M. Administrative Officer I Utility Huntersville Zone
Layton,Robert Roy Storekeeper Utility Huntersville Zone
Peoples,Brandon Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Wrobleski,Steven J Utilities Planner Scheduler Utility Huntersville Zone
Carelock,Carl Antonio Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Robinson,Shelton R Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Hall,Gerald Anthony Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Howey III,Ben F Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Garvin,Davion A Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Osborne,Dana Lee Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Hicklen,Michael Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Bridges,Leviticus Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Foster,Philip E. Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Raley,Kenneth W Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Shells,Larry Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Poindexter,David Roger Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - South Corrido
Psaroudis,Frank C. Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Lautzenheiser,Charles N Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Richardson,Jamie Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Abrams,Tony O Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Twitty,James Junior Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - South Corrido
Eason,Phoebe Jamell Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson Jr,Joe James Labor Crew Chief II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Ferguson,Charles D Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Reid,John G Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone