Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II
Utility Huntersville Zone


Decker,Robert E is employed in Utility Huntersville Zone. The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 43853.768.


Decker,Robert E · Utility Huntersville Zone

Name Decker,Robert E
Unit UTILI
Department Utility Huntersville Zone
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 43853.768
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Utility Huntersville Zone · Charlotte Employee

Thompson,Jontavius Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Rowe,William Author Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone

Utility Huntersville Zone · Charlotte Employee

Hazel Jr,Corey Tavon Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Carelock,Carl Antonio Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Ware,James Michael Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Brown,Patrick Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Thompson,Jontavius Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Hasan,Jamar Manjaroe Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Warner,Mark Roger Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Messmer,Jacob Edward Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Dixon,Donna Lynn Water Service Technician Utility Huntersville Zone
Reberio Sr,Albert W Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Coates,Lamont A Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Mclaughlin,Joshua Aaron Equipment Operator III Utility Huntersville Zone
Hess,Bruce D Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Garvin,Davion A Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Foxworth,David L Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Dukes,Melvin Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
Wrobleski,Steven J Utilities Planner Scheduler Utility Huntersville Zone
Chambers,Lis M. Administrative Officer I Utility Huntersville Zone
Hall,Gerald Anthony Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Shuford,Eric F. Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Lynch,Marcus Antonie Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Bednarik,Bradley Joe Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Williams,Garry C Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Shells,Larry Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Hatley,Ricky D Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Reid,John G Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Foster,Philip E. Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Sharpe,William Darnell Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Hicklen,Michael Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Anderson Jr,Joe James Labor Crew Chief II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Ferguson,Charles D Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Thompson,Jontavius Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Davis,Gerome T Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone