DeGreeff Jr,Raymond Lawrence Operations Supervisor
SouthWest District (Sweden)



DeGreeff Jr,Raymond Lawrence is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Operations Supervisor. The current annual salary is 76086.796.


DeGreeff Jr,Raymond Lawrence · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name DeGreeff Jr,Raymond Lawrence
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Operations Supervisor
Annual Salary 76086.796
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Howze,Anthony Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Anderson Jr,Clary Fredrick Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Operations Supervisor · Charlotte Employee

Jarman,Martin Adam Operations Supervisor Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Lee,William Cornelious Operations Supervisor Utility Matthews Zone
Brown,Dietrich Operations Supervisor Special Transportation Service
Smith,Richard F Operations Supervisor Fleet Section
Lopez,Geraldo E Operations Supervisor Fleet Mgmt-Administration
Scott III,Noble C Operations Supervisor SWS Operations - Special Servi
Edwards,David Michael Operations Supervisor Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Garrell,Randall Lee Operations Supervisor Facil - Building Maintenance
Rosenberger II,Stuart L. Operations Supervisor Utility Sewage Lift Zone
Bibby,William M Operations Supervisor EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Clark,Scott E Operations Supervisor Utility General Commerce Zone
Canipe,Donald Lloyd Operations Supervisor Utility Locates
Witherell,William Michael Operations Supervisor EPM BS Spratt
Wallace,Dale Michael Operations Supervisor Light Rail Administration
Ashburner,Ronald G Operations Supervisor Transportation Systems
Shabani,Othman I Operations Supervisor North East District (Orr)
Sanders,Kathy Gibson Operations Supervisor SWS Operations - Collections A
Dye,Rex Eugene Operations Supervisor Finance Asset and Recovery Dis
Hall,Trent P Operations Supervisor Utility Huntersville Zone
Sherrill Jr,Robert Julius Operations Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt