Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Davis,Savien J is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Street Crew Member. The current annual salary is 28195.407.


Davis,Savien J · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Davis,Savien J
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Street Crew Member
Annual Salary 28195.407
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Street Crew Member · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hankins,Donnell P Construction Inspector SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Street Crew Member · Charlotte Employee

McCloud,Steven Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Harris,Vernon E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Ritch,Brandon Lee Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Smith Jr,Christopher Earl Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Jerry Lewis Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hall,Keith E Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Massalay,Morris V Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Black,Corey Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Williams,Ueine Trevaughn Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Klein,Kristopher Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Phelps Jr,Brian Abery Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Price,Randal R Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)