Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II
Central District (Northpointe)


Cherry,Harold Gregory is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 36389.985.


Cherry,Harold Gregory · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Cherry,Harold Gregory
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 36389.985
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Bartlett Jr,Anthony W Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Burney,Monica Dolores Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

McDonald,Raymond A Equipment Operator II Transportation Operations
Mills Jr,Bernard Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Wray,Terry L Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Oates,Alfred Gene Equipment Operator II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Ardrey,Ricky A. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Garner,David Scott Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Andmisikel,Ephraim A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Truesdale,Eric O Equipment Operator II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Potter,James Robert Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Cammer,William Edward Equipment Operator II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lutz,John Timothy Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)