Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II
Central District (Northpointe)


Cherry,Harold Gregory is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 36389.985.


Cherry,Harold Gregory · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Cherry,Harold Gregory
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 36389.985
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Bartlett Jr,Anthony W Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Simmons,Joel O Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Bruce Kevin Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Shannon Jerrell Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Hoke,Derrick A Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Shaw,Charles F Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Kendrick,Nelson Lee Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Teno,David Lann Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Lutz,John Timothy Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McCauley,Michael R Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Ramsey,Scott M Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Mason,Robert F Equipment Operator II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Singh,Brian H Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Sanders,Matthew R Equipment Operator II Utility Huntersville Zone
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)