Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Canty,Christopher M is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator III. The current annual salary is 40931.411.


Canty,Christopher M · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Canty,Christopher M
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator III
Annual Salary 40931.411
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator III · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Moore,Dwyane P Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Potts,Marcus D Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator III · Charlotte Employee

Summerour,Eric Garland Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Sandoval,Henry Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Potts,Raymond Edwards Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Clark,Cedric Kendell Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Johnson,Bobby Arthur Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Pernice,Donald J. Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Elliott,Eric L. Equipment Operator III Utility Matthews Zone
McKinnon III,Edward L Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Campbell,Jonas L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Auman,Michael T Equipment Operator III Utility General Commerce Zone
Horne,Michael Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Business Garb
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Jenkins,Gary R Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)