Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Canty,Christopher M is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator III. The current annual salary is 40931.411.


Canty,Christopher M · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Canty,Christopher M
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator III
Annual Salary 40931.411
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator III · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hankins,Donnell P Construction Inspector SouthWest District (Sweden)
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Potts,Marcus D Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Barnes,Jerry L Storekeeper Senior SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Howze,Anthony Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator III · Charlotte Employee

Sandoval,Henry Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Campbell,Jonas L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bradley,Evange Lee Equipment Operator III Utility West Tyvola Zone
Johnson,Bobby Arthur Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Potts,Raymond Edwards Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Grissom Jr,James Willie Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Benefield,Terrance Christopher Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
McKinnon III,Edward L Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Pernice,Donald J. Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Kiker,Jimmy C Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Auman,Michael T Equipment Operator III Utility General Commerce Zone
Humes,Nicholas Alexander Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Horne,Michael Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Business Garb
Clark,Cedric Kendell Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Summerour,Eric Garland Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Jenkins,Gary R Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)