Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II
Central District (Northpointe)


Caldwell,Therald Stuart is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 44491.178.


Caldwell,Therald Stuart · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Caldwell,Therald Stuart
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 44491.178
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Funderburk,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Hill,Jeremy W. Construction Inspector Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Earl,Jerry Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Jones,John Devon Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Williams,Robin D Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Sharpe,William Darnell Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Turner Jr,Harold Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Wofford,William H Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Davis,Duvar Samar Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Moss,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Drummond,Billy D Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Raley,Kenneth W Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lautzenheiser,Charles N Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Abdul-Haqq,Abdul Malik Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Bulky Collect
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Shuford,Eric F. Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Anderson Jr,Joe James Labor Crew Chief II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Poindexter,David Roger Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - South Corrido