Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II
Central District (Northpointe)



Caldwell,Therald Stuart is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 44491.178.


Caldwell,Therald Stuart · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Caldwell,Therald Stuart
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 44491.178
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Scott Allen Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hewett,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Butler,Brandon L Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Henry,Leslie D Office Assistant IV Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Earl,Jerry Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Hudson,Milton C. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
McGinnis,James L. Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gaines Sr,Paul McKinley Storekeeper Senior Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Barnette,Corey Laman Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Al,Tomas Yabez Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Ferguson,Erskine Vernon Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Wofford,William H Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Abdul-Haqq,Abdul Malik Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Bulky Collect
Reid,John G Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Stovall,Robert Tremaine Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
King,Terry Antwain Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Bennett II,Thomas Lee Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Shells,Larry Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Davis,Gary L Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Foster,Philip E. Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Massey,Leonard S Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Piggee,Terrance Shaunar Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Hendricks,Michael C Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Depue,Carl E Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Bridges,Leviticus Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Grier,Thelma W Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service