Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Blue,Ernest W is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 46578.702.


Blue,Ernest W · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Blue,Ernest W
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 46578.702
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Flores,Anthony Ricardo Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Howze,Anthony Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Moss,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Hicklen,Michael Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Poindexter,David Roger Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - South Corrido
Weeks,Steve C Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Davis,Gary L Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Stoute,Peter Hallam Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Bridges,Leviticus Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Shuford,Eric F. Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Richardson,Jamie Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Ah Hoy,Jacko T Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Rios,Domingo Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Timothy L Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Raley,Kenneth W Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Lautzenheiser,Charles N Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations