Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Blue,Ernest W is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 46578.702.


Blue,Ernest W · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Blue,Ernest W
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 46578.702
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Barnes,Jerry L Storekeeper Senior SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hankins,Donnell P Construction Inspector SouthWest District (Sweden)
Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Massey,Leonard S Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Ardrey,Terrence P. Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Poindexter,David Roger Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - South Corrido
Jones,John Devon Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Jerez,Brian E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Grier,Thelma W Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Baldwin,Antonio Andre Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Lynch,Marcus Antonie Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Davis,Duvar Samar Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Argonauta,Matthew Webster Spielman Labor Crew Chief II Utility Customer Service-Admin
Hicklen,Michael Eugene Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Glee,Richard James Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Mclaughlin,Curtis Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Robbins,Daniel Christopher Labor Crew Chief II Utility Matthews Zone
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone