Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Bednarik,Joseph L is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Labor Crew Chief II. The current annual salary is 45656.808.


Bednarik,Joseph L · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Bednarik,Joseph L
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Labor Crew Chief II
Annual Salary 45656.808
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Labor Crew Chief II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

LaMon,Reginald D. Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Blue,Ernest W Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Rhyne,Marqvis K Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bell,Jason Matthew Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Houston,Adrian T Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Richardson,Terry Michael Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Patton,Emmanuel F Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKnight,Howard Delmon Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Broderick Donnell Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Halaburda Jr,William J Field Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)

Labor Crew Chief II · Charlotte Employee

Al,Tomas Yabez Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Shuford,Eric F. Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Jones,John Devon Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Grier,Thelma W Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Hendricks,Michael C Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Norman,TaTae Lamar Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Meggett,Edmond D Labor Crew Chief II Transportation Operations
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Decker,Robert E Labor Crew Chief II Utility Huntersville Zone
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Baldwin,Antonio Andre Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Clay,Barney I. Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
McMillan,Terry Michael Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Curlee,Keith R Labor Crew Chief II EPM Landscape Mgt
Moss,Germaine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Gray,Lamont Antoine Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Amos,Andre Lenea Labor Crew Chief II Special Transportation Service
Abrams,Tony O Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone