Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III
Central District (Northpointe)



Anderson,Jerry A is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Equipment Operator III. The current annual salary is 39749.929.


Anderson,Jerry A · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Anderson,Jerry A
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Equipment Operator III
Annual Salary 39749.929
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator III · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Jonas L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Potts,Raymond Edwards Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Woodard,Bernadette T Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Cullins,Robin Gregory Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Powers,Robert W Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Osborne,Jeffrey Gerald Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Jones,Joseph E Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Shaw,Charles F Field Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Isom,Kelvin L Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Bartlett Jr,Anthony W Operations Supervisor Central District (Northpointe)
Mahatha,Carl R Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Baker,Joshua Ian Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)

Equipment Operator III · Charlotte Employee

Summerour,Eric Garland Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Johnson,Reginald Benito Equipment Operator III Utility West Tyvola Zone
Elliott,Eric L. Equipment Operator III Utility Matthews Zone
Howell,Joshua Scott Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Torrise,Anthony S Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Pernice,Donald J. Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Wilson,Ray E Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Benefield,Terrance Christopher Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Horne,Michael Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Business Garb
Johnson,Bobby Arthur Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Sandoval,Henry Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Potts,Raymond Edwards Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Grissom Jr,James Willie Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Kiker,Jimmy C Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Bradley,Evange Lee Equipment Operator III Utility West Tyvola Zone
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Mclaughlin,Joshua Aaron Equipment Operator III Utility Huntersville Zone
Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)