Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III
Central District (Northpointe)



Anderson,Jerry A is employed in Central District (Northpointe). The job title is Equipment Operator III. The current annual salary is 39749.929.


Anderson,Jerry A · Central District (Northpointe)

Name Anderson,Jerry A
Unit CDOT
Department Central District (Northpointe)
Job Title Equipment Operator III
Annual Salary 39749.929
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator III · Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Jonas L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Critchelow,Rodney Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Anderson,Jerry A Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)

Central District (Northpointe) · Charlotte Employee

McLendon,Gerry Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Myrick,Keith Glenn Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Caldwell,Therald Stuart Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Rushing,Brian Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Campbell,Jonas L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Burney,Monica Dolores Labor Crew Chief I Central District (Northpointe)
Inman,Steven Lyle Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Brewington,Paul Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Cochran II,William Frank Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Gamble,Patrick Burt Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Frazier,Anquinn Q. Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Dunn,Michael B Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Turner,Glen R Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)
Bernhard,Eugene Gilbert Labor Crew Chief II Central District (Northpointe)

Equipment Operator III · Charlotte Employee

Gambill,Donald M Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Summerour,Eric Garland Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Grissom Jr,James Willie Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Willis,Charles E Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Sandoval,Henry Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Clark,Cedric Kendell Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Phillips,Ryan Darnell Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Benefield,Terrance Christopher Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Pell,Gary W Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Kiker,Jimmy C Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Wilson,Ray E Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Howell,Joshua Scott Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Jenkins,Gary R Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Humes,Nicholas Alexander Equipment Operator III North East District (Orr)
Johnson,Bobby Arthur Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Mclaughlin,Joshua Aaron Equipment Operator III Utility Huntersville Zone
Horne,Michael Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Business Garb
Wilkes Jr,David L Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Potts,Raymond Edwards Equipment Operator III Central District (Northpointe)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)