Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Aldridge,Michael A is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 36027.889.


Aldridge,Michael A · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Aldridge,Michael A
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 36027.889
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Potts,Marcus D Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Lavoie,John Louis Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kerns,Steven B Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Polk,Brint Calvin Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Harris,Phillip T. Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Miller,Verlie S Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Gibson,Kasy T Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Macias,Leonardo Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Kenneth Kwame Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Walker,Hazel L Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Damon Jr,Lewis Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Cherry,Harold Gregory Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Taylor Jr,Robert Clark Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Truesdale,Eric O Equipment Operator II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bollinger,Marvin N Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Cammer,William Edward Equipment Operator II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wallace,Timothy D. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Nieder,Christopher J Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Barringer,Dominic D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Mason,Robert F Equipment Operator II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Smith,Ronald W Equipment Operator II Transportation Operations
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)