Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II
SouthWest District (Sweden)


Aldridge,Michael A is employed in SouthWest District (Sweden). The job title is Equipment Operator II. The current annual salary is 36027.889.


Aldridge,Michael A · SouthWest District (Sweden)

Name Aldridge,Michael A
Unit CDOT
Department SouthWest District (Sweden)
Job Title Equipment Operator II
Annual Salary 36027.889
Full Part Time Full-Time
Regular Temporary Regular

Equipment Operator II · SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Walker Jr,Hullen Christopher Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Aldridge,Michael A Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hairston,Donald E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Scott,Sharon Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)

SouthWest District (Sweden) · Charlotte Employee

Mitchell,Chondel Allen Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Forney,Quinton D. Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
White Jr,Kenneth Branon Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Parrish,Chanda Renee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Guthrie,Cedric Reeves Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Davis,Savien J Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Stitt,Damian Lavar Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
McKinley,William Labor Crew Chief I SouthWest District (Sweden)
Smith,Calvin M Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Jones,Lamont Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Adams,Travis Eugene Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Wright,Jamarcus Donta Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Anderson Jr,Clary Fredrick Mason SouthWest District (Sweden)
Savage,Douglas Kevin Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,John A Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Steele,James R. Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Conyers,Keith Donell Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Woods,Jahmad Antoine Street Crew Member SouthWest District (Sweden)
Hoke,Corey Neagle Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Bednarik,Joseph L Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)

Equipment Operator II · Charlotte Employee

Andmisikel,Ephraim A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Ramsey,Scott M Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Benfield,Bobby D Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
McLeod,Robert Lee Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Holler,Matthew Daniel Equipment Operator II Transportation Operations
Guy,Roger Leon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Gayle,Volster Seon Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Singh,Brian H Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Westmoreland Jr,Carlos Fremont Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Hamilton Sr,Mickle Lamar Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Nieder,Christopher J Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Wright,Hattie E Equipment Operator II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Stafford,Rickie Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Teno,David Lann Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Kendrick,Nelson Lee Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Mills Jr,Bernard Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Craig,Ronnie L. Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Potter,James Robert Equipment Operator II EPM Landscape Mgt