Charlotte Employee


Employee

Gragg,Rachel IT Communicatons Svc Mgr I&T Network
Cannon,David J Police Officer Independence Division
Mitchell,Jeffrey Bernard Laborer SWS Operations - Bulky Collect
Reimers,Kelli Hartis Office Assistant IV Finance Accounting
Cobb,David William Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Alwran,Shawn Layne Fire Fighter II Fire Station 39
Bittenbender,Ian Butler Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Mitchell Jr,Elbert Troy Airport Operations Officer III Oper - Airside
Carlee,Ronnie C City Manager City Manager's Office
Callahan Jr,Jackson Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Chilcot,Jason C Field Operations Supervisor Utility General Commerce Zone
Mitchell,Beth A Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Privette,William A Fire Fighter II Fire Station 26
Goodrich,Joel Duncan Fire Fighter II Fire Station 41
Bunton,Frederick D Plan Review Engineer Utility Engineering-Admin
Swallows,Richard J. Management Analyst Crime Analysis Division
Butler,Ryan M. Police Captain North Division
Simpson,India Sheana Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Parker,Allen Dejuan Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Mclaughlin,Curtis Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Williams,Al Jewel Transportation Elect. Tech II CityLYNX
Pearsall,Sherie E Police Major Support Services Group - Admin
Crosby III,James B Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 34
McNair,Bobby Ray Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Business Garb
Police Sergeant Violent Crime Division
Millsaps,Richard Tyson Police Officer University City Division
Pappas,Dennis Anthony Airport Operations Officer I Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Brim,Kelvin A Fire Captain Fire Station 23
Jolly,Timothy A Police Officer Armed Robbery/Sexual Assault D
Harden,Tonya Welch 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Bellina,Richard S Fire Fighter II Fire Station 10
Blanton,Bobby D Police Sergeant Westover Division
Coker,Thomas Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Gibson,Cody James Laboratory Analyst II Utility Lab Svc-Operations
Marrs III,Eugene Clarence Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Mstr Fleet Mgmt-Sweden Rd Shop
Ganzert,Michael M Drainage Specialist E&PM Storm Water
Kopf,Lawrence J. Transit Operations Manager Planning & Special Operations
Watters,Willie James Laborer SWS Operations - Bulky Collect
Torres,Diane 311 Contact Center Rep-Lead CharMeck 311
Kodad,Kristopher S. Police Officer Central Division
Bagley,Robert W Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 29
Broome,Julian D Construction Inspector Utility Engineering-Admin
McIlwain,Rico J Police Sergeant Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Collins,Gregg R Police Captain Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Neal,Terra G Office Assistant V Utility Business Office
Vang,Susana Moua Administrative Officer V Administration Division
Phillips Jr,Richard Dean Office Assistant IV EPM Landscape Mgt
Baker,Chris Transportation Elect. Tech II Maintenance Right of Way (MOW)
Foster,Thomas Dwayne Light Equipment Srvc Tech Mstr Fleet Mgmt-Atando Ave Shop
Black,Randall Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Birmingham,Wanda S Assistant Planner Planning
Thompson,Brian H Police Officer Providence Division
Grissom,Tori L Airfield Maint Crew Chf Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Wood,Rachel Smithson Strategy & Budget Manager Strategy & Budget
Outland,Philip Michael Survey Party Chief EPM Main Engineering
Edwards,Bruce Anthony Police Officer Electronic Monitoring Center
Lawrence II,Norman Richard Training Specialist Light Rail Administration
Stillabower,Audra Kay Kennel Supervisor Animal Care & Control Division
Rockwell,Amy L Business System Spec Sr EPM Main Engineering
Sennett,Christopher Miller Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Relic,Matthew P Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Leclair,Jeff L Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 23
Walker,Susan Lewis Financial Services Manager Finance Revenue
Montanez Jr,Samuel Small Business Program Special Charlotte Business Inclusion
Latimer,Robert E. Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Holmes,Linda L Police Officer Armed Robbery/Sexual Assault D
Killough II,Ney B WW Treatment Plant Op IV Utility Union County
Skelly,Kristopher M Police Officer Westover Division
Ward,Meredith Luann Loflin Training Representative Utility Admin Human Resources
Tat,Eric Chum Transportation Elect.Tech II L Light Rail Maintenance
Cabrera,Raul Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Monroe,Lakia Chamaine Police Officer Metro Division
Allen,Laurence Edward Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
King,Michael V Police Officer Central Division
Wolfe Jr,James F Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Stewart Sr,James Milton Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Gilchrist,Victor R Pump Station Technician Utility Catawba Trt Plant
Horn,Jonathan P Fire Telecommunicator III Fire Communications
Wassenaar,Jean Louise Police Officer Metro Division
Ferrell,Shawn A Airfield Maintenance Tech II Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Haynes,William Joseph Police Officer Freedom Division
Wallace,Arthur Eric Customer/Revenue Serv Asst Sr Revenues
Long,Jeffrey Darrell Fire Fighter I Fire Station 32
Odom,Catina R. Police Sergeant University City Division
Bzowski,Michael Edward Conveyor Load Bridge Tech Facil - Building Maintenance
Kennedy Jr,Henry J Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Crum,Nathan J Police Officer Eastway Division
Wippel,Dustin Joseph Police Officer Eastway Division
Walker,Brandon Deon Utilities Technician I Utility General Commerce Zone
Roberts,Michael R Chief Electrical Engineer Utility InstrumentControl&Elec
Jackson,James Markese Street Crew Member North East District (Orr)
Trimnal III,Marion Robert Police Officer North Division
Anderson Jr,Joe James Labor Crew Chief II EPM LSC Cemeteries Mgt
Hamilton,Pamela T Administrative Officer IV Fiscal Affairs Division
Wilks,Rayford B Engineering Project Coordinato Utility Engineering-Admin
Gordon Jr,Mark S Code Enforcement Inspector Code Enforcement Combined
Newton,Catherine Airports Services Representati Oper - Airport Security
Spencer,Shad L Planning Program Manager Planning
Rorie,Christopher A Police Sergeant Independence Division
Stewart,David Carson Fire Fighter I Fire Station 37