Charlotte Employee


Employee

Price,Fairley Ethan Police Sergeant Eastway Division
Anderson,Darlene C Police Officer Freedom Division
Hooker,George B Fire Captain Fire Station 26
McCrimmon,Maurice L Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Business Garb
Mullins,Rodger D Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Alette,Alexander Construction Inspector E&PM Storm Water
Perlungher,Richard R Senior Asst City Attorney Police Attorney
Nicholson,John Daniel Construction Inspector EPM Main Engineering
Figueroa,Mia D Police Officer University City Division
Mitchell,Shelley Antoinette Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Furr,John S Fire Fighter II Fire Station 17
Downs,Benjamin R. Police Officer Independence Division
Evett,Scott A Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Clary,Jon C Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 19
West,Benjamin E. Police Officer North Division
Bell,Tameca Octavia Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Watson,Terrence E. Administrative Officer II HR/CR
Guthrie,Stephen M Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Archie,JaTia Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Colligan,William T Police Officer Central Division
Palmer,James Laffenus Equipment Operator II Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Caldwell,Wesley B Police Officer South Division
Campbell,Jamie A. Airport Electronics Tech Sr Facil - Building Maintenance
Almond,Jason G. Fire Fighter II Fire Station 23
Curlee,Joseph Andrew Police Officer Special Victims Division
Tinajero,Rubi Esmeralda 311 Contact Center Rep CharMeck 311
Hunter,Sheldon N Police Officer Freedom Division
Florczyk,Linda Diane Office Assistant V Court Services District Court
Gladys,Christopher A Construction Inspector E&PM Storm Water
Young,David Charles Systems Maintenance Mechanic Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Heck Jr,John William Carpenter Senior EPM BS Spratt
Huff,Tab W Systems Maintenance Mechanic Facil - Building Maintenance
Miller,Kevin Bryan Airport Operations Officer III Oper - Airside
Coates,Lamont A Utilities Technician I Utility Huntersville Zone
James,Burnice E Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Santiago,Jose A Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Ebenhoeh,Gregory C Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Ld Fleet Mgmt-Sweden Rd Shop
Jones,Catherine Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Ayers,Richard WW Treatment Plant Op IV Utility Mallard Creek Plant
Manning,David Lydell Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Johnson,Bobby Arthur Equipment Operator III SWS Operations - Street Sweepi
Brewster,Gene S Rail Maintenance Assistant Light Rail Maintenance
Johnson,Adrian Emanuel Police Officer School Resources Officers
Crooks,Shawn E Police Lieutenant Providence Division
Daniels,Audrey L Administrative Officer IV Revenues
Mauldin,Mark A Police Officer Central Division
DeGreeff Jr,Raymond Lawrence Operations Supervisor SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mozingo,Todd A Police Officer Eastway Division
Sikes,Brett C Fire Fighter II Fire Station 20
Broaddus,Kevin Lamont Customer/Revenue Serv Asst Sr Finance Revenue
Young,Alicia Jean Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Vang,Dao Police Officer University City Division
Thomas,Jonathan D Police Captain Metro Division
Paxton,Chad E. Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Ryan,Hillary Renee Public Info Specialist Senior Public & Community Relations
Elsevyf,Denisse 311 Contact Center Rep CharMeck 311
Hinson,Dereke N Service Order Specialist Fleet Mgmt-Louise Ave Shop
Grabowski Jr,James Leon Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Sr Fleet Mgmt-Sweden Rd Shop
Black,Gina V Police Investigation Tech Westover Division
Oliver,Sandra Bittle IT Services Portfolio Manager I&T Relationship Management
Flynn,Daniel Patrick Police Officer Freedom Division
Satmiento,Angel Miguel Traffic Signal Electrician Transportation Operations
Police Officer Violent Crime Division
Altamirano,Diana Guadalupe Police Officer Special Victims Division
Dover,Zachary Miller Fire Fighter II Fire Station 6
Ramsey,Micah Jonathan Police Officer Eastway Division
Ketner,Steve M Field Operations Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Goforth,Thomas Aaron Fire Investigator Certified Fire Investigations/Education
Smith,Michelle French Paralegal City Attorney
Hannan,Jon B Fire Chief Fire Administration
Barry,Julie Marie Police Lieutenant Real Time Crime Center (RTCC)
Blake,Eric B Fire Captain Fire Station 36
Blackwell,Stephen W Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Gobin,Parsram Facilities Services Coordinato Utility Engineering-Admin
Macedon Sr,Harold P Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Neely,Sandy K WW Treatment Plant Supv Sr Utility McAlpine Creek Plant
Williams,Shalanda Deshelle Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Mintz,Thomas N Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Hinson,Jannell Denise Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Brown,Gestine Revenue Collections Agent Finance Revenue
Hall,Gerald Anthony Utilities Technican II Utility Huntersville Zone
Lackey,Timothy Wayne Indust Meter Repair Technician Utility Customer Service-Admin
Police Officer Vice / Narcotics Division
Garrison,Alycia Machelle Airport Operations Officer I Oper - Airport Security
Caban,Robert A Police Officer North Division
Miller,Dennis J Police Officer University City Division
Medina,Frangey Edward Fire Fighter II Fire Station 7
Schaefer,Nicole Lauren Fire Fighter I Fire Station 19
Sauer,Kimberly T. N&BS Area Supervisor Code Enforcement Combined
Jackson,James F Police Officer Independence Division
Ellerbe,Anthony Tyrone Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Beaver,Brian Keith Instrument Technician Utility InstrumentControl&Elec
Miller,Demecia Shontelle Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Porter,Jeffrey Kemp Police Officer Freedom Division
Smith,Jamie C Police Officer Freedom Division
Williams,Harlan H Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Radford,Vickie Diane Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Dulin,Rodney Jeremiah Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Sr Fleet Mgmt-Louise Ave Shop
Starnes,Kevin R Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Denton,Chad N. Police Officer ABC Unit