Charlotte Employee


Employee

Cooper,Darrick D Fire Captain Fire Station 40
Morris,Jacques Chander Police Officer Eastway Division
Bess,Michael Anthony Management Analyst Senior Crime Analysis Division
Hudson,David J Police Officer Metro Division
Emken,Judith C Senior Asst City Attorney Police Attorney
Campagna,Michael A Police Captain Central Division
Pearson,Jeems Cortez Fire Fighter I Fire Station 41
Stewart,Jess Keating Police Officer North Tryon Division
Hulsey,Jacquelyn N Police Captain Special Victims Division
Black,Corey Street Crew Member Transportation Operations
Carr,Cynthia E Donated Projects Manager Utility Engineering-Admin
Hines,David K Senior Engineering Project Mgr Municipal Planning
Davis,Shavon Molique 311 Contact Center Rep CharMeck 311
Vick,Kristin Taylor Hogg Police Investigation Tech Crime Analysis Division
Poston,Donald K Police Officer Central Division
DeFoe,Michael John Information Tech Supervisor Computer Technology Solutions
Stecher,Matthew James Animal Control Officer Animal Care & Control Division
Allen,Jessica Lauren Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Lang,Tiffany Suzanne Police Officer North Tryon Division
Wright,Joyce C Office Assistant V Administrative Management
Greene,Antonio Dewayne Police Officer Independence Division
Grier,Jason Everett Police Officer Westover Division
Eller,William C Senior Engineering Project Mgr Utility Engineering-Admin
Smith,David B Senior Engineer EPM Main Engineering
Helms,Misty Paige Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Henderson,Jeremy R Equipment Shop Manager Fleet Mgmt-Sweden Rd Shop
Police Officer Vice / Narcotics Division
Barnard III,Edgar Calhoun Relief Captain Fire Station 1
Morgan Jr,Michael Roberts Police Officer Westover Division
Hoskins,Patrick T Transit Scheduling Manager Planning & Special Operations
Sifford,Charles Elijah Utilities Technican II Utility Matthews Zone
Rehak,Ashley Anna Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Lemmond,Justin M Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 4
Wheeler,Michael Riley Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Rockwell,Amy L Business System Spec Sr EPM Main Engineering
Davis,Carlisa Police Officer Central Division
Cougill,Christina A. Police Officer Armed Robbery/Sexual Assault D
Goodman,Frank Lamel Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Wright,Ernest S Fire Fighter II Fire Station 23
Gleason,Kyle Roy Fire Fighter II Fire Station 42
Jenkins,Gwendolyn E Administrative Officer II CM-Corporate Comm & Marketing
Isenhour,Chuck James Network Commun Integrator I&T Network
Lafon,Donna H Service Dispatcher Animal Care & Control Division
Lewis,Neil Mason Central District (Northpointe)
Dunkle,Bradley R Deputy Chief Info Officer I&T Process Governance
Rife,Kevin Airfield Maintenance Tech III Facil - Airside Maintenance (F
Constance,Linda P Service Dispatcher Animal Care & Control Division
Taylor,Lawrence J Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 35
Banick,David Michael Water Treatment Plant Supv Utility Dukes WTP
Altizer,Gregory D Police Officer North Tryon Division
Herbert,Charlene Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Guldager,Aubrey J Police Officer North Tryon Division
Francis,Jason Airports Services Representati Oper - Airport Security
Roberts,Marian B Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Tolan,Susan J Engineering Program Manager E&PM Storm Water
Wieczorek,Douglas G Fire Fighter II Fire Station 27
Hager III,Franklin Dewey Labor Crew Chief II SouthWest District (Sweden)
Mullis,Heather WW Treatment Plant Op III Utility Union County
Whitley,Roderick Vann Conveyor Load Bridge Tech Facil - Building Maintenance
Humphreys,Jason E. Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Hunter,Easton Transportation Elect. Tech II Light Rail Maintenance
Ellis,Joseph R Police Officer Eastway Division
Loidhamer,Scott David Sr. Water Service Technician Utility General Commerce Zone
Williams,Dustin Patrick Fire Fighter I Fire Station 1
Johnson,Cody Christopher Fire Fighter I Fire Station 35
White,Garland E Equipment Shop Manager Fleet Mgmt-Atando Ave Shop
Rios Figueroa,Manuel Enrique Information Tech Administrator ERP- Operations
Leggett,Christopher Ryan Ivey Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Keich,Linda Office Assistant V Planning
Smith,Culbert Preston Water Chf Treatment Plant Op Utility Franklin Plant
Conner,Richard Alan WW Treatment Plant Op IV Utility Mallard Creek Plant
Nash,Tremaine Trashawn Equipment Operator I Utility Mallard Creek Plant
Revere,Sylvia Trogdon Laboratory Analyst II Utility Lab Svc-Operations
King,Nathan D Police Captain Providence Division
Sarkoi,Sumanta Equipment Operator II Central District (Northpointe)
Herrera,Gerson Police Officer South Division
Cohen,Derick J Customer/Revenue Serv. Assist Revenues
Phillips,Ronald Alan Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Bramble,Connor Dawson Water Service Technician Utility Customer Service-Admin
Patterson,Estella D Police Captain Professional Standards Unit
Whitley,Robert J Police Lieutenant Special Operations Division
Allen,Mae Pearl Customer/Revenue Serv. Assist Utility Customer Service-Admin
English,Devane N Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 36
Whitener,David L Fire Captain Fire Station 7
Madrid,Carlos Airports Services Representati Oper - Airport Security
Smith,Mark A Police Officer Real Time Crime Center (RTCC)
Gaston,Doran Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Henderson,Brenda Louise Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Jones,Jeremy Dean Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 25
Featherstone,Kerwin Laborer SWS Operations - Rights of Way
D'Avanzo,Christopher Sean Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Abel Jr,Charles W Engineering Program Manager Transportation Systems
Robbins,Ricky R Police Sergeant Administrative Services Group
Quinichett III,Paul Otis Police Officer Metro Division
Hardman,Heather G Administrative Officer II Director's Office Combined
Wahabodeen,Shoaib Ahmed Utilities Services Tech Utility Customer Service-Admin
Wooten,Jesse Ray Fire Captain Fire Station 22
McNair,Marlene 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Benjamin,Samuel Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Leonardo,Lynn Turney Training Representative Organization Dev & Learning