Charlotte Employee


Employee

Crigler,Alice Catherine GIS Coordinator E&PM Storm Water
Fields,Schleace Risharda 311 Contact Center Rep CharMeck 311
Morris,Sarah Bridges Landscape Supervisor EPM Landscape Mgt
Matta,Luis Fernando Community Relations Spec CM- Community Relations
Anderson,Quiana Christine Customer/Revenue Serv. Assist Revenues
Regan,Michael Troy Police Officer Westover Division
Hudson,Sarah Elizabeth Office Assistant IV Fire Prevention
Prentice,Andrew J Police Officer Central Division
Harmon,Laura A Assistant Planning Director Planning
Jackson,Jerrianne Berry Small Business Program Special Economic Development
Baretsky,Peter Fire Fighter II Fire Station 32
Vaught,Matthew Dean Fire Telecommunicator I Fire Communications
Crenshaw,Calvin Laborer SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Williams,Dustin Patrick Fire Fighter I Fire Station 1
Bowens,Samuel R Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Moul,Jonathan D Crime Laboratory Tech I Crime Scene Search Division
Hodges,Virginia Rae Erosion Control Coordinator EPM Land Development
Bodenstein,Michael Randy Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Lineberger,Dylan Brad Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Blackmon,Bradley Allen Fire Fighter I Fire Station 27
Armlin,James R. Police Officer Independence Division
Withers,Lionel A Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Stitou,Rajaa Airports Services Representati Oper - Airport Security
Wallin,Michael C. Police Officer Metro Division
Briskey,Douglas Utilities Planner Scheduler Utility West Tyvola Zone
Crawford,La'Kesha S Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Police Officer Vice / Narcotics Division
Littlejohn,Jay A Police Officer Hickory Grove Division
Cuthbertson,Avis Olympia Office Assistant V SWS Administration
Etter,Billy Jackson Police Officer Training Division
Ingram,Elizabeth C Police Records Technician Records Division
Lee,Angela C Utilities Manager Utility Field Operations Admin
Baldwin,Deffery Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Roseboro,Jeron Eugene Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Smith,Jack E Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Rights of Way
Bass,Tony Dorel Laborer SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Johnson,Joshua Eric Fire Captain Fire Station 13
Dasch,Alicia Renee Strategy & Budget Analyst Strategy & Budget
Bednarick Jr,Roger A Police Sergeant North Division
McPike,Joel Charles Survey Technician EPM Main Engineering
Tinsley,David Fire Fighter II Fire Station 16
Puckett,Michael Scott Utilities Technican II Utility Matthews Zone
Gallant Jr,Douglas Edward Police Officer North Tryon Division
Dishman,Brian Mack WW Treatment Plant Op IV Sr Utility McDowell Creek Plant
Anderson Jr,Larkin Fire Captain Fire Station 30
Canty,Christopher M Equipment Operator III SouthWest District (Sweden)
Kupfer,Justin James Police Officer Special Events
Lorth,Don Water Service Technician Utility Customer Service-Admin
McCrimmon,Maurice L Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Business Garb
Beachum,Bryant Davis Systems Maint Mechanic Sr EPM BS Spratt
Chaput,Gabriel Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 41
Guthrie,Stephen M Fire Inspector Certified Fire Prevention
Carow,Matthew Steven Fire Fighter II Fire Station 4
Calhoun Jr,Scott Andrew HVAC Technician Senior EPM Cultural Facilities-Disc P
Fakhreddin,Imad W Senior Engineering Project Mgr EPM Main Engineering
Wallace,William P Special Transportation Manager Special Transportation Service
Hardison,Joann S. Office Assistant V Code Enforcement Combined
Hanes,Jacob David Xavier Fire Fighter I Fire Station 41
Jarrell Jr,Herman Arnold Senior Engineering Project Mgr Utility Engineering-Admin
Jenkins,Reginald Matthew Police Officer University City Division
Rowland,Laura Michelle Administrative Officer III EPM Main Engineering
Haraden,Shawn Bradley Safety Coordinator Utility Safety Team
Helton,Jason B Police Sergeant Firearms Training Unit
Perlungher,Richard R Senior Asst City Attorney Police Attorney
Stutts,Todd E Police Officer University City Division
Smith,Teresa T Chief Accountant Finance Accounting
Abernathy Jr,David B Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 25
Rubino,Jesse Police Officer Westover Division
Byers,Steven V Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Garbage Colle
Rasmussen,Kemp A Fire Fighter II Fire Station 18
Murray Jr,William R Police Officer ABC Unit
Wilson,Joseph B Police Officer Steele Creek Division
Ryerson,Eric D. Police Officer School Resources Officers
Glover,Travis Jason Fire Fighter I Fire Station 26
Campbell III,James Lavar Utilities Services Tech Utility Customer Service-Admin
Buchanan,Terry R Police Officer Crime Reporting Unit
Simons,Andre Llewllyn Utilities Technican II Utility Matthews Zone
Huff,Tab W Systems Maintenance Mechanic Facil - Building Maintenance
Jones,Donovan Const Contracts Admin Coord Ld Bus Offic -CommercialSvs/Aviat
Jackson,Jonathan D Fire Captain Fire Station 38
Roberts,Marian B Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Epps III,George Sanitation Equipment Operator SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Murdock,Kelly E. Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Skipper,Caleb Chandler Police Officer Metro Division
Hu,Yunhui Business System Spec Sr EPM Land Development
Yen,Tzu-Chung Animal Control Officer Animal Care & Control Division
Kite,Sasha Animal Control Officer Animal Care & Control Division
Thomas,Tim Technical Systems Specialist I&T Enterprise Operations
Johnson,Victoria Orena Solid Waste Services Director SWS Department Head
Brooks,Carolyn D Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Holmes,William B Police Officer South Division
King,Terry Antwain Labor Crew Chief II Utility General Commerce Zone
Westmoreland,Kelly L Office Assistant IV SouthWest District (Sweden)
Shackelford,Daniel Scott Traffic Signal Electrician Ld Transportation Operations
Phan,Tam Police Officer Westover Division
Murphy,Furtuesquier Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Dobbins,David E Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 7
Gordon,Michael B. Fire Captain Fire Station 13
Banks,David Anthony Police Officer Freedom Division
Mathis,John Robert WW Treatment Plant Op IV Utility EMD Administration