Charlotte Employee


Employee

Burch-Vann,Kimberlee C Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Etter,Billy Jackson Police Officer Training Division
Smith,Mark Anthony Mason North East District (Orr)
Padgett,William B Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 11
Crosby Jr,Travis Devont Police Officer Metro Division
Abrams,Tony O Labor Crew Chief II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Kaminski II,Edward A Police Officer Eastway Division
Piggee,Terrance Shaunar Labor Crew Chief II North East District (Orr)
Kirk,George E. Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Mayfield,Clara LaWana Council Member Mayor &City Council
Shelley,Dolores Police Investigation Tech Crime Reporting Unit
Buhr Jr,Henry Kenneth Crime Laboratory Tech I Crime Scene Search Division
Lopez,James Fire Fighter II Fire Station 32
Murphy,Furtuesquier Special Transportation Driver Special Transportation Service
Lawhorn,Monike Charmos Airport Shuttlebus Driver Oper - Landside/Grd Trans
Brown,Robert E Police Officer Airport Law Enforcement Divisi
Todd Jr,William A Fire Captain Fire Station 41
Daigle,Jordon Emory Police Officer Freedom Division
Crowe,Terry W Water Treatment Plant Supv Sr Utility Franklin Plant
Banks,David Anthony Police Officer Freedom Division
Stewart,Erik Colin Police Trainee Recruit Training Unit
Smith,Karee Medlin Administrative Officer I Finance Asset and Recovery Dis
Ennis,Deryl L Fire Fighter Engineer Fire Station 29
Kay,Jason B Senior Asst City Attorney City Attorney
Clifton,Christopher L. Police Officer Independence Division
Jackson,Denada Shannom Administrative Officer III SWS Public Information
Smith,Michelle French Paralegal City Attorney
Isaacs,Franklin D Police Officer University City Division
Anderson-Bailey,Alonna Marie 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Boyd,Phillip A Police Telecommun Supv Communications Division
Vann,Steven Jeffrey Laborer SWS Operations - Business Garb
Bienkowski,Debra Ann Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Walsh,Kenneth R. Fire Fighter II Fire Station 18
Saunders,Toni Luco Equipment Operator II North East District (Orr)
Webster,Chad A. Police Officer University City Division
Huggins,Ira D Storekeeper Utility Matthews Zone
Georgion,David A Police Sergeant North Division
Evans,Jeremy Clayton Paul Police Officer North Tryon Division
Harrison,LaNette Michelle 311 Contact Center Rep CharMeck 311
Upchurch,Brad D Police Officer Real Time Crime Center (RTCC)
Lanier,Jessica Robinson Customer/Revenue Service Spec. Customer Service
Zimmerman,Atalie Ann Community&Commerce Specialist Community Engagement
Smith,Samuel Intern EPM Main Engineering
Bowlin,Melissa A Domestic Violence Counselor Special Victims Division
Crum,Bryan R Police Sergeant Freedom Division
Baldwin,Antonio Andre Labor Crew Chief II SWS Operations - Yard Waste Co
Blackwell,Melissa M Administrative Officer I Light Rail Administration
Hedgepeth,Darren O Fire Fighter II Fire Station 26
Jackson,Kenney F Fire Fighter II Fire Station 20
Ellis,Terry W Network Commun Integrator Public Safety Communications
Rushen,Barbara D Administrative Officer I EPM BS Spratt
Simmons,Joel O Street Crew Member Central District (Northpointe)
Administrative Officer I Violent Crime Division
Raley,Charles Junior Utilities Technican II Utility West Tyvola Zone
Gortney,Kim Truc Tran Laboratory Analyst II Utility Lab Svc-Operations
Miller,Kelvin Lorenzo Field Operations Supervisor Utility Customer Service-Admin
Robinson,Beverly Customer/Revenue Serv. Assist Utility Customer Service-Admin
Blaich,Matthew W Police Officer Real Time Crime Center (RTCC)
Stinson,Sabrina Y Police Officer Westover Division
Police Officer VCAT
Rucker,Darryl Edward Airport Operations Officer II Oper - Public Safety/Law Enfor
Coffey,Shawn D. Building Maintenance Asst Fire Training
Johnson,April Marie Rail Operator Light Rail Operations
Bonds,Edwin B Treatment Plant Mechanic II Utility Water Maintenance
Police Officer Criminal Apprehension Division
Williams,Jeffrey D. Police Officer School Resources Officers
Renz,Owen Edward Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Bedard,Michael Paul Contracts Admin Coordinator Facilities Section
Young,Pamela J Administrative Officer II Director's Office Combined
McInnis,Wilbar B Utilities Technican II Utility General Commerce Zone
Ledbetter,Deanna L Administrative Officer II Admin - Executive
Cox,Michael David Relief Captain Fire Station 3
Booth,John W Police Sergeant Steele Creek Division
Khan,Sadia Mujib Engineering Project Manager EPM Main Engineering
Pharr,Anna G Administrative Officer I Training Division
Brown,Kasandra Lee Administrative Officer I SWS Human Resources
Carver,Timothy W Treatment Plant Mechanic II Utility Catawba Trt Plant
Shearer,Brandon R Water Treatment Plant Opr A Utility Vest Treatment Plt O
Burch,Charnese 311 Contact Center Rep-Senior CharMeck 311
Gilliland,Jacob Levi Heavy Equipment Srvc Tech Sr Fleet Mgmt-Sweden Rd Shop
Bellamy,Regina M Police Telecommunicator Communications Division
Chambers,Lis M. Administrative Officer I Utility Huntersville Zone
Smith,Coriante Denane Utilities Technician I Utility West Tyvola Zone
Tucker,Willie Earl Fire Fighter II Fire Station 22
Scott,Lauren Matthews Sr Planning Coordinator Dev - Executive
Butler,Ryan M. Police Captain North Division
Gilley,Jeffrey T Police Officer Aviation Unit
Heller,Daniel L Data Center Services Manager I&T Facilities
Turner,David Harold Police Officer North Division
Moore,Meredith Sexton Bus Systems Spec Intrm Utility Business Systems (IT)
Long,Jennifer Shouse Airport Operations Manager I BO-Commercial Svcs/Pass
Petty,Sarathel Thelisa Police Cadet Cadets
Gromis,Timothy B Police Sergeant Freedom Division
Davis,Nickole Maurice Airports Services Representati Oper - Airport Security
Helms,Michael J Fire Captain Fire Station 40
Krasen,Casey Kinyard Fire Fighter I Fire Station 31
Woodlief,Virginia W Police Officer Covert Oper/Vice and Narcotics
Phillips,Jarrett M Police Officer South Division
Daniel,Madeline April Fire Fighter I Fire Station 6
DeVries,Benjamin David Police Officer Metro Division